Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Brown

Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox CLASSIC One Size Brown

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Classic Tape Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Brown

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Model: VT54BN / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 30 mm / Item Weight: 84 g / Colour: Brown / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£13.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours
£13.69
GBP 13.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery