Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Sky Blue

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Sky Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
GBP 13.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Classic Tape Sky Blue

£18.69
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: Leather / Item Length: 1.9m / Colour: Sky Blue / Item Height: 2.3mm / Model: VT54SB / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 30mm / Item Weight: 84g / Country of Origin: France / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£13.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pine Green
£10.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£10.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Ultra Grip Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Two Rolls, Purple
£10.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery