2 Reels of Velox Tressostar Cotton Handlebar Tape Green (Pr)

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pine Green

2 Reels of Velox Tressostar Cotton Handlebar Tape Green (Pr)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Pine Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.92
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Pine Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.92
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Pine Green

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pine Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Pine Green - Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery
2 Reels of Velox Tressostar Cotton Handlebar Tape Green (Pr)

Cheapest offer

Category: Bike Maintenance / Size: 20mm x 2.8m / Item Diameter: 56 mm / UPC: 3660429347161 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / MPN: VT42GPP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10041733257 / Sub-Category: Handlebar Grip / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Pine Green / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429347161 / GTIN: 3660429347161 / Item Height: One Size / Model: Self-Adhering / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Item Weight: 24G / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£10.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£8.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Havana Brown
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Handlebar Tape Tressostar 90, Cotton, One Size, Royal Blue
£11.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Grey - Pair
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Bianchi Green
£10.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery