Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

In stock
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Soft Grip Cork - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

VELOX Soft Grip Bar Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Tape Caramel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
GBP 16.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Caramel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.48
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Caramel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
Free Delivery
Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

Cheapest offer

Super soft, perforated bar tape Made in polyurethane, this handlebar tape is breathable, durable and provides good level of vibration dampening Self Adhesive backing strip for easy fitting Includes plugs and finishing tape Available in 11 colours
£14.55
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape
£14.19
GBP 14.19 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Brown
£14.59
GBP 14.59 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - White
£14.19
GBP 14.19 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Cork Red
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery