Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Noir G308K02

Velox Handlebar Tape G308K02 Soft Micro-Perforated Black

Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Noir G308K02

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.59
Delivery from £19.12

VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Black E9822

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Noir G308K02

In stock
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Soft Grip Cork - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Velox One Size black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Noir G308K02

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Noir G308K02

Cheapest offer

Included components: x2 Handlebar tape rolls, Pair of bar end plugs. Department name: Unisex. Sport type: Cycling.
£5.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pine Green
£10.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£10.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Ultra Grip Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Two Rolls, Purple
£10.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery