VEMO Steering Angle Sensor for VW PASSAT B6 3C2 2005-03 to 2008-06

VEMO V10-72-0870 Steering Angle Sensor

VEMO Steering Angle Sensor for VW PASSAT B6 3C2 2005-03 to 2008-06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.75
GBP 64.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Steering Angle Sensor for VW PASSAT B6 3C2 2005-03 to 2008-06

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
GBP 65.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-0870 - Steering Angle Sensor - fits VW 3C0959654

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Steering Angle Sensor For VW PASSAT 05-10 3C0959654

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Steering Angle Sensor for VW PASSAT B6 3C2 2005-03 to 2008-06

Cheapest offer

Type: Steering Rotation Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ERA: 450009,FEBI BILSTEIN: 33536,HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70604021, HOFFER: 8093087,MEAT & DORIA: 93087,METZGER: 0900123, SIDAT: 86.037,SWAG: 30 93 3536 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Terms: Sensor air quality,intake air,air conditioning / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-0870 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 3C0959654,SEAT: 3C0959654,SKODA: 3C0959654,VAG: 3C0959654, VW: 3C0959654 / Item Weight: 0.025 / Country of Origin: China
£64.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
15D VEMO - V10-72-1107 - Sensor, boost pressure - Compatible with 038906051C
£41.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
VEMO V10-72-0117 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£54.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
VEMO V10-72-1404 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.65
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1405 Air Quality Sensor
£55.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06