ABS Sensor Front Right VEMO Fits NISSAN Maxima Qx IV 47910-0L700

VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor Front Right VEMO Fits NISSAN Maxima Qx IV 47910-0L700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.71
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for INFINITI I30 1997-01 to V38-72-0162

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.88
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for INFINITI I30 1997-01 to V38-72-0162

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.22
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Infiniti I30 Nissan MAXIMA 94-03 47910-0L700

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Front Right VEMO Fits NISSAN Maxima Qx IV 47910-0L700

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0162 / UPC: 4046001744921 / MPN: V38720162 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26045898504 / Superseded Part Number: 47910-0L700 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: Maxima / Qx Iv Station Wagon Estate Saloon / EAN: 4046001744921 / GTIN: 4046001744921 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.28
£60.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, fuel pressure V38-72-0343
£603.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0194 ABS sensor
£60.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery