ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47910-CA000

VEMO V38-72-0170 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47910-CA000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MURANO I Z50 2004-11 to 2008-06 V38-72-0170

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MURANO I Z50 2004-11 to 2008-06 V38-72-0170

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.30
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan MURANO 03-08 47910-CA000

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Murano I 47910-CA000

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0170 / UPC: 4046001744433 / MPN: V38720170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12017234487 / Superseded Part Number: 47910-CA000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN MURANO I Z50 2004-11 to 2008-06 V38-72-0170 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 47910-CA000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: 31071 50552 47910-CA000 V38-72-0170 Murano I SUV / EAN: 4046001744433 / GTIN: 4046001744433 / Length: 137 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 78 / Width: 137 / Item Weight: 0.06
£57.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V38-72-0233 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0285 ABS sensor
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0157 ABS sensor
£71.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V38-72-0162 ABS sensor
£60.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery