VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII 2015 Onwards

VEMO V40-72-0040 Intake manifold pressure sensor

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII 2015 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V40-72-0040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V40-72-0040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII 2015 Onwards

£71.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V40-72-0040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL

£72.37
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Vauxhall ASTRA CASCADA INSIGNIA 55593802

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII 2015 Onwards

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: CSV electronic parts: CSP3080,DELPHI: PS20101-12B1,ERA: 551312, FAE: 15268,HOFFER: 74723008,INTERMOTOR: 16934,INTERMOTOR: EMS189, INTERMOTOR: LMS171,INTERMOTOR: MS199,LUCAS: SEB7061, MEAT & DORIA: 823008,METZGER: 0906366,SIDAT: 84.3080, TRISCAN: 8824 10036 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0040 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 1247671,OPEL: 55593802 / Country of Origin: China
£66.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0303 Crankshaft sensor
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£24.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery