exhaust gas temperature sensor oval V40-72-0296 VEMO for OPEL ASTRA H Van

VEMO V40-72-0296 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval V40-72-0296 VEMO for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V40-72-0296 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V40-72-0296 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN

£63.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V40-72-0296 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V40-72-0296 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN

£66.22
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits VAUXHALL Astra H GTC 855412

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.24
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval V40-72-0296 VEMO for OPEL ASTRA H Van

£66.69
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR OPEL ASTRA H ZAFIRA VEMO V40-72-0296

£85.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR OPEL ASTRA H ZAFIRA VEMO V40-72-0296

£85.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval V40-72-0296 VEMO for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0296 / Socket colour: black / Item Length: 1660 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 00 855 412, OPEL 055 558 578, OPEL 08 55 412, OPEL 55 558 578, OPEL 8 55 412, VAUXHALL 055558578, VAUXHALL 0855412, VAUXHALL 55558578, GENERAL MOTORS 055558578, GENERAL MOTORS 55558578, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 27095 / Temperature range to [°C]: 900 / Tightening Torque: 45 / For OE number: 8 55 412 / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN ES10002, HITACHI 2507028, SWAG 40 94 8834, ESEN SKV 30SKV033, FEBI BILSTEIN 48834, VALEO 368957, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682408, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507011Z, NRF 707040, MAXGEAR 21-0408, FAE 68088, MEAT & DORIA 11944E, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473905, HELLA 6PT 358 181-071, HOFFER 7451944, HITACHI 137028, AUTLOG AS3103, ERA 550903A, PIERBURG 7.08369.32.0, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000031010, MEAT & DORIA 11944, MEYLE 614 800 0032, ERA 550903, DELPHI TS30064, BOSCH 0 986 259 074, NTY EGT-PL-001 / Sensor Type: PTC / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Cable Length: 1510
£55.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£25.83
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery