VEMO V40-72-0048 Fuel pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£95.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W) V40-72-0048

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.13
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M: F24W) V40-72-0048

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.57
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor For Nissan CABSTAR BIG ARMADA Isuzu N 499000-6160

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor For Isuzu GRAFTER N Nissan CABSTAR NAVARA 8-97318684-0

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0048 Fuel pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3; Connector Shape: oval; Construction Year from: 10/2008
£95.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0342 Speed sensor
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0608 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0643 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£51.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45