VEMO V40-72-0613 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£34.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits VAUXHALL Astra H GTC Twintop J Saloon 6235704

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.35
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-10 to 2018-08

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.25
GBP 40.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011-10 to 2018-08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.57
GBP 43.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Alfa Romeo 159 Chevrolet AVEO Fiat CROMA 28289866

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0613 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest offer

Height: 19,5; Cable Length [mm]: 170; Sensor Type: Hall Sensor; Number of pins: 3; Number of connectors: 3; Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Resistor M[ohm]: 16; Weight [kg]: 0,03; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9, 3,5; Packaging height [cm]: 2,5, 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 9, 20; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Engine Code: A 16 XER, A 18 XER; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year from: 02/2013; Vehicle type: Astra Family
£34.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0342 Speed sensor
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0608 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-72-0643 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£51.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45