VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits VAUXHALL CHEVROLET Astra J GTC 17152

VEMO V40-72-0615 Camshaft position sensor

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits VAUXHALL CHEVROLET Astra J GTC 17152

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery

VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2011 to 2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.04
GBP 50.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor For Chevrolet AVEO CRUZE ORLANDO TRAX 06235721

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Camshaft Position Sensor Fits VAUXHALL CHEVROLET Astra J GTC 17152

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V40-72-0615 / UPC: 4046001814136 / MPN: V40720615 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20020095352 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL : 01 249 111 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SMPE : LCS484 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: Sports Tourer Corsa D Van Insignia A Mokka / X / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 4046001814136 / GTIN: 4046001814136 / Length: 40 / Height: 24 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0,02
£27.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V40-72-0642 - Sensor, coolant temperature - Compatible with OPEL 1338378
£15.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
VEMO V40-72-0062 Crankshaft sensor
£36.34
GBP 36.34 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0600 ABS sensor
£25.84
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0001 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£49.14
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery