VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1999-02 to 2004-05 V42-72-0007

VEMO V42-72-0007 ABS sensor

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1999-02 to 2004-05 V42-72-0007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1999-02 to 2004-05 V42-72-0007

£30.12
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Peugeot 406 95-04 454549

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1999-02 to 2004-05 V42-72-0007

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 30141,AIC: 52021,AUTEX: 901131,BOSCH: 0 265 006 206, BREMI: 50570,DELPHI: SS20027,EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 302345,ERA: 560301, ERA: 560301A,FAE: 78371,FAE: 78371,FEBI BILSTEIN: 36953, FTE: BZ3069S,HEADLINE: EWS00795,HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70660508, HITACHI: 131555,HOFFER: 8290274,HOFFER: 8290274E,IPD: 40-0126, JP GROUP: 4197100600,MAPCO: 86313,MAXGEAR: 20-0047, MEAT & DORIA: 90274,MEAT & DORIA: 90274E,METZGER: 0900058, MEYLE: 11-14 899 0007,NK: 293704,OPTIMAL: 06-S115,PEX: 410.137, SIDAT: 84774 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V42-72-0007 / Interchange Part Number 1: SIDAT: 84.774A2,ST-TEMPLIN: 01.18.54.122342,SWAG: 62 93 6953, TEXTAR: 45006900,TOPRAN: 721 601,TRISCAN: 8180 28229,TRW: GBS4012 / Item Weight: 0.13 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 454549,CITROËN: 96183261,PEUGEOT: 454549, PEUGEOT: 96183261 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Rated Voltage: 12
£29.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V42-72-0060 - Knock Sensor - Compatible with PEUGEOT 5946.31
Delivery from £6.94
Urea Injection Nox Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO C5 JUMPY 9675358480
£201.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0096 NOx Sensor, urea injection
£219.29
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Knock Sensor for PEUGEOT 607 9D 9U 2000-02 to 2004-07 V42-72-0039
£42.54
GBP 42.54 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0050 ABS sensor
£23.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00