VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 208 II (UB: UP) V42-72-0105

VEMO V42-72-0105 ABS sensor

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 208 II (UB: UP) V42-72-0105

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

VEMO REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR V42720105

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 208 II (UB: UP) V42-72-0105

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.02
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V42-72-0105 FOR PEUGEOT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V42-72-0105 FOR PEUGEOT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V42-72-0105 FOR PEUGEOT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V42-72-0105 FOR PEUGEOT OPEL

£36.95
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for PEUGEOT 208 II (UB: UP) V42-72-0105

Cheapest offer

Number Of Pins: 2 / Type: Sensor for wheel speed / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI: SS21264-12B1,KAVO PARTS: BAS-10009,MEAT & DORIA: 901497, METZGER: 09001575,MEYLE: 11-14 899 0036,TEXTAR: 45053600, TRISCAN: 8180 10226 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Seal ring / Manufacturer Part Number: V42-72-0105 / Connector Shape: Oval / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 9810961080,OPEL: 3646235,OPEL: 9810961080, PEUGEOT: 9810961080 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£33.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V42-72-0060 - Knock Sensor - Compatible with PEUGEOT 5946.31
Delivery from £6.94
Urea Injection Nox Sensor For Citroen BERLINGO C5 JUMPY 9675358480
£201.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0096 NOx Sensor, urea injection
£219.29
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Knock Sensor for PEUGEOT 607 9D 9U 2000-02 to 2004-07 V42-72-0039
£42.54
GBP 42.54 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0050 ABS sensor
£23.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00