ABS Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II III 95680-1D000

VEMO V53-72-0096 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II III 95680-1D000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.63
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 2009 to 2013 V53-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.47
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 2009 to 2013 V53-72-0096

£60.79
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Speed Sensor For Kia CARENS 06-13 95680-1D000

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits KIA Carens II III 95680-1D000

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V53-72-0096 / UPC: 4046001746826 / MPN: V53720096 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4020093060 / Superseded Part Number: KIA : 95680-1D000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 2009 to 2013 V53-72-0096 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KAVO PARTS : BAS4066 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: 31426 51259 95680-1D000 V53-72-0096 Carens Ii Mpv / EAN: 4046001746826 / GTIN: 4046001746826 / Length: 57 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 128 / Item Weight: 0.27
£44.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V53-72-0089 ABS sensor
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor V53-72-0116 VEMO for HYUNDAI KIA
£46.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0095 ABS sensor
£38.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V53-72-0181 ABS sensor
£93.16
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO Sensor, crankshaft pulse V53-72-0011-1
£26.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery