VEMO V64-76-0008 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VEMO V64-76-0008 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Aftermarket Lambda Sensor for FIAT SEDICI 189 2006-06 to 2014-10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Lambda Sensor for FIAT SEDICI 189 2006-06 to 2014-10

£55.43
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor V64-76-0008 VEMO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.43
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0008 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.71
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0008 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.58
Free Delivery

VEMO OXYGEN SENSOR V64760008 FOR FIAT SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0008 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V64-76-0008 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vemo Lambda Sensor V64-76-0010 - Pre-Catalytic Regulating Sensor for Suzuki
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V64-76-0001 Lambda sensor
£52.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V64-76-0004 Lambda sensor
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SUZUKI AERIO IGNIS NEO BALENO SWIFT VEMO V64-76-0008
£107.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V64-76-0009 Lambda sensor
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V64-76-0008 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Number of circuits: 4; Connector Shape: angular; Socket colour: black; for OE number: 18213-57KA0-000; Number of pins: 4; Length [mm]: 400; Cable Length [mm]: 350; Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Product line: Original Quality; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: S00150001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: S00300000
£41.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk