Venom 14-inch Laptop Case - Hard EVA Shell with Soft Padded Interior Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Venom Hard Shell Laptop Case - Available in multiple sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Venom 14-inch Laptop Case | Hard EVA Shell | Soft Padded Interior Compartment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Venom 14-inch Laptop Case - Hard EVA Shell with Soft Padded Interior Compartments

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Venom 14-inch Laptop Case - Hard EVA Shell with Soft Padded Interior Compartments

£25.86
Free Delivery
Venom 14-inch Laptop Case - Hard EVA Shell with Soft Padded Interior Compartments

Cheapest offer

Superior protection for your laptop featuring a robust, weather-resistant exterior that shields against spills, splashes, and impacts, while a plush, soft interior lining cradles your device, preventing scratches and ensuring a snug fit. Available in multiple sizes, the case provides tailored protection for a variety of laptops. Internal elasticated straps further secure your laptop during transport, preventing it from sliding around and minimising the risk of damage. Beyond just protection, the Venom Laptop Case promotes organisation with separate compartments that provide ample space for essential accessories like power adapters, mice, headsets, and cables, eliminating the frustration of tangled cords and misplaced items. A thoughtfully designed, soft padded partition separates the laptop compartment from the accessory storage, preventing any potential scratches or damage caused by contact between your device and other items. Designed for the on-the-go individual, the Venom Laptop Case prioritises comfort and convenience. A reinforced carrying handle with a soft, durable grip ensures comfortable carrying, even when the case is fully loaded. The included detachable and adjustable shoulder strap offers a versatile hands-free carrying option, allowing you to customise the fit and distribute the weight evenly. The case seamlessly blends style and functionality. This case isn't just about protecting your laptop; it's about enhancing your overall experience. The combination of practical design elements, durable materials, and a contemporary aesthetic makes the Venom Laptop Case a perfect accessory for professionals, gamers, students, and anyone who values both style and substance. Ultimately, the Venom Laptop Case offers peace of mind. Knowing your valuable laptop is well-protected and organised allows you to focus on your tasks and navigate your day with confidence. The combination of robust protection, thoughtful organisation, and comfortable carrying options makes the Venom Laptop Case an investment in the longevity of your tech and your own peace of mind. Don't settle for less - choose the Venom Laptop Case and experience the difference., Platforms: Not Machine Specific
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Quantity 1
Closure type Zipper
Product main colour Black
Gender Unisex
Case type Folio
Maximum screen size 35.6 cm (14")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Protection features Bump resistant, Impact resistant, Scratch resistant
Shoulder strap Yes
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Brand compatibility Universal
Number of compartments 1
Expandable No
Consumer life stage Adult

Packaging content

Mouse included No

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and portable design: Easy to carry anywhere.
• Durable outer shell: Protects against scratches and impacts.
• Secure fit for 14" laptops: Ensures stability and safety.

Similar products

Wondapop Marvel Venom 16 Inch Backpack - Venom & Carnage School Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Front Pocket & Side Pockets, Venom Bookbag for Kids
£50.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.71
Venom-114 Venom-118 Frame Kit 3inch 75MM Propeller FPV RC Racing Toothpick For 1104 1106 1202 1204 1206 Brushless Motor(Venom-114 Red)
£30.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venom-114 Venom-118 Frame Kit 3inch 75MM Propeller FPV RC Racing Toothpick For 1104 1106 1202 1204 1206 Brushless Motor(Venom-118 Black)
£30.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venom-114 Venom-118 Frame Kit 3inch 75MM Propeller FPV RC Racing Toothpick For 1104 1106 1202 1204 1206 Brushless Motor(Venom-118 Red)
£30.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pairs Of Venom-118 3 Inch 75mm Propellers For FPV RC Racing Drones, Fit For 1103-1206 Motors(Frame Kit-Purple)
£24.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery