Vent-a-matic Aperture/Adaptor for fitting vents in to holes up to 200mm Model AP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Simons Simon Vent-A-Matic Aperture Adaptor Up To 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vent-a-matic Aperture/Adaptor for fitting vents in to holes up to 200mm Model AP

Cheapest offer

Designed to allow fitting of our entire range of standard vent-a-matic fans in holes from 180mm to 200mm. Use them with templates, 105, 106, dgs 106, jg, pbs, rxl, dgs/pbs and dgs/jg. Easy to install, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tok Mark Traders
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Simon 106 Vent-A-Matic (6.5") 6.5" [106]
£24.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vent-a-matic Stormguard for Rotary Ventilator 105/106 Model SG6
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Simon Vent-a-matic Cord Operated Window Fan Stormguard 162mm
£32.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Simons Simon Vent-A-Matic Sg5 Stormguard For 101 & 102
£10.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70