Verbatim Black Pinstripe 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49317

Verbatim Pinstripe Flash Drive 3.0 32GB Black - 49317

Used Offers from

Verbatim Black Pinstripe 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49317

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.86
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim Black Pinstripe 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49317

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.86
Delivery from £2.99

VERBATIM PinStripe USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive

In stock
£10.56
Delivery from £2.89

Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Verbatim Black Pinstripe 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49317

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
GBP 12.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Verbatim Store'n'Go Pinstripe3.0 64GB
£10.47
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacom Bamboo Stylus Duo 2 - White
£3.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 49071 128GB Pinstripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive 49071
£16.48
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 49964 Key 64GB USB 2.0 Green
£14.34
GBP 14.34 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.92
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49317

Cheapest offer

Portable USB drive with 32GB storage. USB 3.0 (Hi-Speed) connection for faster data transfers. Up to 8 MB/s read speed, 2.5 MB/s write speed. Designed to retain data for at least 10 years. Push/pull sliding USB connector. 32GB. Colour: Black.
£8.86
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk