Verbatim 16GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 16 GB, Black, Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99
16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim 49316 16GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery
16GB Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive
3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £3.49
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49316
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
GBP 12.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49316
1-3 working days
£12.83
Delivery from £4.74
4 Variants from £8.99
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black
£8.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black
£14.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Similar products
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive Store n Go V3 VB-FD3-016-V3B 16GB Black
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.70
Verbatim Store'n'Go 16GB Apple Lightning / USB3.0 Drive
£11.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Verbatim Secure Pro 16GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Silver USB flash drive
£23.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim Slider USB-flash-drive multipack 16GB - USB 2.0 - 3x USB memory stick - laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick
£17.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery