Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

Verbatim - hub - 4 ports

Used Offers from

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

VERBATIM 49147 4-port USB Type-C Hub

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.41
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim - hub - 4 ports

10-15 days
£18.43
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.08
Delivery from £0.49

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

In stock
£19.43
Delivery from £4.50

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

In stock
£19.58
Free Delivery

Verbatim 49147 USB & Firewire Plugs & Sockets Black Plastic High Q...

Unknown
£19.96

Verbatim USB-C to 4-PORT USB-A 3.2 Gen1 Multiport Hub

1-3 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub - 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Adapter - Silver, New
£18.99
Go to shop
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Verbatim Aluminium USB-C Adapter to 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub - 49147 - Brand New
£19.39
GBP 19.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 49140 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub Four port USB 3.2 Gen 1
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim 49142 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 1000...
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub, USB C Adapter Made Aluminum for Laptops MacBooks and Smartphones, Multimedia Adapter Plug with Four USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports, Silver

Cheapest offer

Versatile: the USB-C station allows you to connect other accessories, such as mouse, USB stick and external drive, to your USB-C enabled laptop, MacBook or smartphone. Perfect extension - with four USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, the USB-C multi-adapter from Verbatim is perfect for turning your laptop or notebook into a real workstation. The ideal companion for the new slimline laptops & MacBooks, which have limited connectivity options. Perfect for on the go thanks to its handy and practical design. Fast data transfer - With speeds of up to 5 Gbps, the USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports allow you to set up your personal workspace wherever you are. Verbatim - Our strength in research and development combined with sophisticated quality control guarantees first-class products and technology you can trust.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk