Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6”

Used Offers from

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£245.03
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

In stock
£248.98
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

In stock
£257.17
Free Delivery

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K 15.6"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.77
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

In stock
£292.00
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

In stock
£351.62
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 4K Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6" 4K UHD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£364.00
Delivery from £9.00

Verbatim 32238 PMT-15 4K Portable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim PMT-17 Portable Touchscreen Monitor 17.3 Inch FHD 1080P 49593
£279.98
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6”
£236.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim PMT-14 Portable Touchscreen Monitor 14 Inch FHD 1080P 49591
£154.97
Compare 15 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6 Inch FHD 1080P 49592
£166.99
Compare 15 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Verbatim Portable 17.3" Ultra HD 4K Touchscreen Monitor (32239)
£360.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6

Cheapest offer

<b>Touchscreen Control</b><br><br>The Verbatim Portable Touchscreen 4K Monitor gives you an extra dimension for your work and play. You can use it as a second screen for your laptop when you are travelling or giving one-on-one presentations or to provide a large additional display for your phone tablet or portable gaming system. Compact and versatile the portable monitor gives you ultimate flexibility for increased productivity and entertainment while on the go.<br><br>The responsive and intuitive touch screen with 10-point touch functionality supports swipe scroll drag and pinch gestures to help you get your tasks done efficiently. Its the ideal solution to help you overcome one-screen limitations outside the office extending your visual experience anytime and anywhere.<br><br><b>Ultra HD 4K resolution</b><br><br>Delivering 16.7M colours in Ultra HD 4K the Verbatim 4K Portable Monitor utilizes in-plane switching technology (IPS) to produce a sharper and more accurate picture and wide
£245.03
Next Day
quzo.net