Verbatim Slider USB Drive 98697 – 32 GB – Black (201946)
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 32 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 32 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black
In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 32 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black
In stock
£35.04
Free Delivery
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 32 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.06
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £3.99
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Similar products
Verbatim Store 'n' Go 16GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive 64 GB - Black
£12.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim Slider USB-flash-drive multipack 16GB - USB 2.0 - 3x USB memory stick - laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick
£15.49
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99