Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 1TB Black
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond Portable SSD 1TB, USB 3.2 Gen 1 with USB-C Adapter 1000MB/s, Compact 35g, High Speed Data Transfer, Nero Backup Software, for PC & Mac, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.40
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond Portable SSD 1TB, USB 3.2 Gen 1 with USB-C Adapter 1000MB/s, Compact 35g, High Speed Data Transfer, Nero Backup Software, for PC & Mac, Black
In stock
£139.92
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond Portable SSD 1TB, USB 3.2 Gen 1 with USB-C Adapter 1000MB/s, Compact 35g, High Speed Data Transfer, Nero Backup Software, for PC & Mac, Black
In stock
£272.32
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £81.88
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond Portable SSD 2TB, USB 3.2 Gen 1 with USB-C Adapter 1000MB/s, Compact 35g, High Speed Data Transfer, Nero Backup Software, for PC & Mac, Black
£369.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond Portable SSD 512GB, USB 3.2 Gen 1 with USB-C Adapter 1000MB/s, Compact 35g, High Speed Data Transfer, Nero Backup Software, for PC & Mac, Black
£81.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Verbatim Store n Go USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 2TB Black
£101.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 1TB Black
£79.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Verbatim Store 'n' Go external hard drive 2048 GB Silver
£99.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery