Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Black) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.90
Free Delivery

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.39
Free Delivery

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

In stock
£34.94
Free Delivery

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery

Verbatim 30205 TruSound ANC Neckband

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C

Cheapest offer

Active noise cancellation: ANC reduces annoying ambient noise for undisturbed music enjoyment phone calls and concentrated work even in noisy environments LONG BATTERY LIFE Up to 28 hours of playback ideal for travel, work, sports and all day without frequent charging Clear sound: 13 mm drivers deliver powerful sound with clear treble balanced mids and rich bass for music, podcasts and videos Stable connection: Bluetooth 5.4 ensures fast, reliable and energy-efficient connection with smartphone tablet and laptop Comfort and operation: lightweight ergonomic neckband magnetic earphones with auto on off as well as integrated control for music, volume and calls Box contents: TruSound ANC neckband earbuds USB-A to USB-C cable earplugs in S, M and L and quick start guide
£33.90
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Grey
£25.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Black
£25.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99