VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Verbatim V3 MAX 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive

Used Offers from

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Blue USB flash drive

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£26.72
Free Delivery

Verbatim V3 Max 64 GB USB-A Flash Drive Blue (49807)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
GBP 31.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim USB Flash Drive Store 'n' Go V3 MAX - 32GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 SuperSpeed Sliding Blue/Black
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Verbatim V3 MAX - USB 3.0 Drive 32 GB - Blue
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim 99104 16GB USB 3.0 Gold Metal USB Flash Drive
£32.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With 64 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos - You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 5 Gbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
£20.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk