Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Verbatim Vi550 2.5" 256 GB Serial ATA III

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.70
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

In stock
£75.88
Delivery from £49.32

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.76
Delivery from £13.99

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.72
Delivery from £24.00

Verbatim 49351 VI550 S3 2.5" SSD 256 GB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.15
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

In stock
£84.60
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.59
Free Delivery

Verbatim "Vi550 S3 2.5"" SSD 256GB 256 GB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.89
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.22
Delivery from £15.14
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 256GB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 256GB - 560MB/s - black

Cheapest offer

EXTENDS LIFE: With an MTBF rating of 2 million hours and a TBW rating of up to 480 TB, the Vi550 is a high-quality equipped SSD you can rely on EXCELLENT: In a comparison test of internal 1 TB 2.5 inch SSDs in the computer image, the Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD achieved an outstanding result with the grade of 1.3 and was awarded the price-performance winner. Box contents: 1 x Vi550 S3 SSD with 256 GB storage capacity. Capacity Internal storage SSDDrive by Verbatim, 7 x 69.9 x 100.5 mm, 45 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£44.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Verbatim Vi550 S3 2.5" 512 GB Serial ATA III
£94.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2.5" 1000 GB Serial ATA III 3D NAND
£105.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1TB SSD Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 2.5'' SATA III 7mm BRAND NEW 1 Terabyte Laptop PC
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 2.5" 128 GB Serial ATA III 3D NAND
£38.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vi550 S3 2.5" SATA III Internal Solid State Drive, 1TB - 49353
£322.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery