Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Verbatim Vi550 S3 2.5" 1000 GB Serial ATA III 3D NAND

Used Offers from

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.54
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Delivery from £20.00

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.54
Delivery from £9.00

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

In stock
£170.10
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

In stock
£178.36
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

In stock
£191.11
Free Delivery

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.28
Delivery from £15.10

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB 49353

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£197.63
GBP 197.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SSD Verbatim Vi550 S3 2,5 2TB
£204.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2.5" 512 GB Serial ATA III
£66.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 2.5" 256 GB Serial ATA III
£54.63
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2 TB 2.5" Serial ATA III
£276.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 2.5" 128 GB Serial ATA III 3D NAND
£47.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD - internal SSD 1TB - Solid State Drive - 2.5'' SATA III interface - internal SSD drive with 3D NAND technology - high performance SSD 1TB - up to 560MB/s - black

Cheapest offer

INCREASED PRODUCTIVITY: Thanks to high-speed 3D NAND flash chips, the Vi550 delivers read speeds of up to 550MB/s, up to 20x faster than a standard hard drive EXTENDS LIFE: With an MTBF rating of 2 million hours and a TBW rating up to 48 0 TB, the Vi550 is a high-quality SSD you can rely on. EFFICIENT TECHNOLOGY: Our internal SSD drives are quieter than hard drives and also generate less heat - thus also extending the battery life of your laptop Robust and durable: The Vi550 ViVerbatim does not have sensitive components with moving parts, which makes it extremely shock-resistant unlike traditional hard drives. Package Contents: 1 x Vi550 S3 SSD with 1TB storage capacity, Verbatim internal SSD drive 7 x 69.9 x 100.5 mm, 45 g g
£120.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk