Versace VE4409 108/73 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Versace Sunglasses VE4409 108/73 Havana brown Woman

Used Offers from

Versace VE4409 108/73 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

Versace VE4409 108/73

5 days
£151.00
Delivery from £5.95

Versace Sunglasses VE4409 108/73 Havana Dark Brown

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

Versace Sunglasses VE4409 108/73 Havana Dark Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£163.00
Free Delivery

Versace Women's Square Havana Dark Brown VE4409 Versace Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£163.00

Versace VE4409 108/73 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Versace VE4409 108/73 19 53 140 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£188.90
Free Delivery

Versace Woman Sunglass VE4409 - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Dark Brown

in stock
£236.00

Similar products

Versace Sunglasses VE4409 GB1/87 Black gray Woman
£150.00
Compare 15 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Versace VE4409 511983 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized
£175.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Versace VE4409 108/73 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Versace Ve4409, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£150.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.