La Sportiva - Trail running vest - Ultra Trail Vest 10L U Yellow/Black - Size M Yellow M

Vest La Sportiva Ultra M

La Sportiva - Trail running vest - Ultra Trail Vest 10L U Yellow/Black - Size M Yellow M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Trail Vest 10 - Running vest size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.56
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Ultra Trail 10l Hydration Vest Yellow M

2-4 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra 10L Trail Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Trail Vest 10L - Trail Bag

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Trail Vest 10L - Trail Bag

In stock
£141.97
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Ultra Trail Vest Running Trail Backpack 10L, Yellow/Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.98
Delivery from £25.19
La Sportiva - Trail running vest - Ultra Trail Vest 10L U Yellow/Black - Size M Yellow M

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Trail Vest 10L Yellow/Black is a unisex trail running waistcoat from La Sportiva.As its name suggests, this vest has been designed for ultra-distance running in direct collaboration with athletes. With a generous 10 litres of storage space, this comfortable vest has all the essential features to make your efforts easier. Its stretchy, breathable mesh provides ventilation and dries quickly to keep you comfortable and dry throughout your ride.It has two quick-access front pockets for your 500ml flasks, quick-access stretch pockets and two Zipped pockets for your more sensitive items. Its big zipped pocket at the back is ideal for storing an extra jacket, for example.TheUltra Trail Vest is equipped with the QuiverLoops System for easy access to your poles and stability when running.Its closure allows FixClip you to adjust it with precision according to its contents and the route taken. It allows you to easily adjust it if you need to ease off a little on a calmer section to catc
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra M
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra S
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running Vest - Trail Vest 5L U Yellow/Black - Size M Yellow M
£78.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Trail Vest 5l - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size L- model 2025 L
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99