La Sportiva - Ultra Trail Vest 10 - Running vest size M, black

Vest La Sportiva Ultra Rouge M

La Sportiva - Ultra Trail Vest 10 - Running vest size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.96
Free Delivery

Vest La Sportiva Ultra Rouge M

2-6 working days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Trail Vest 10 - Running vest size M, black

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Ultra Trail Vest 10 - Running vest. Material type: polyamide|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 zipped pockets|Additional features: 2 stretch compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: compartment on the back|Hydration system: included|Torso length: 40 cm|Volume: 10 l|Reference size: size L|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: reflective details|Includes: incl. 2x 500ml soft flasks|Volume: 10
£104.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra M
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra S
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running Vest - Trail Vest 5L U Yellow/Black - Size M Yellow M
£78.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Trail Vest 5l - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size L- model 2025 L
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99