VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.3m

VFM Black Anti-slip Self-adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.317714

Used Offers from

VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.3m

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£65.57
Free Delivery

VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.3m

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£65.57
Free Delivery

Anti-Slip Tape 100MMX183M Black

3 working days
£84.24
Free Delivery

VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mmx18.3m 317714

Next Day
£88.70
Free Delivery

VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mmx18.3m 317714

1-3 working days
£119.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slingsby Tape - Anti-Slip, Blk/Yel Roll 50MMX18.3M Self Adhes (QTY.1)
£48.34
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
VFM e-Store Mosquito Repeller Bracelet Anti Repellent Bands Micro USB 150 Hours in Black VFM e-Store Black
£7.88
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Vision VFM-W2X2V2 TV mount/stand 106.7 cm (42") Black
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
All-Purpose Anti-Fatigue Modular Mat Solid Surface Black 312413
£125.60
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Vision VFM-F19 TV mount/stand 2.03 m (80") Black
Free Delivery
VFM Black Anti-Slip Self-Adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.3m

Cheapest offer

Anti-slip tape to provide grip. Self-adhesive for easy application. Ideal for factory floors, steps, ladder treads, vehicles. Resistant to oil, detergents, solvents, UV light and all weather conditions. Prevents accidental slips.
£65.57
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk