vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Nilfisk VP600 series Vacuum Cleaner, 23 cm x 21.5 cm, Brown

vhbw 10 dust bags paper compatible with Nilfisk VP600 series vacuum cleaner 34.55cm x 22.4cm

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Nilfisk VP600 series Vacuum Cleaner, 23 cm x 21.5 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.04
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Nilfisk VP600 series Vacuum Cleaner, 23 cm x 21.5 cm, Brown

In stock
£33.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Nilfisk VP600 series Vacuum Cleaner, 23 cm x 21.5 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Vacuum cleaner bags suitable for vacuum cleaner | Maintain suction power and reliably prevent the development of odours Replacement for 107413077 High-quality dust bags made of paper | Double-layered for extra strength & resistance against tears Material: paper | Length: 23 cm | Width: 21.5 cm | Colour: brown 10x vacuum cleaner bag | Accessories and replacement parts for vacuum cleaners, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£15.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 3x Filter compatible with BuTure JR700, JR400 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Dust Filter
£25.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw 5x Dust Bag compatible with Makita BO5021, BO6030, BO5020, BO4900VJ Electric Sander, Orbital Sander - Tool Bag Set, paper
£7.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 10 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Hoover Org. Gr. H 33, Org. Gr. H 34, S 4125 Dry 15, S 5125 Aqua 15, S 5135 Vacuum Cleaner, brown
£12.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70