Vic Firth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory

Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks VF-5A Wood Tip Hickory American Classic Drummers Choice

Vic Firth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £3.50

VIC FIRTH AMERICAN CLASSIC 5A MAPLE DRUMSTICKS PAIR FACTORY MISPRINT HICKORY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Vic Firth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

1 Pair Vic Firth American Classic 5A Drumsticks - Choice of NYLON or WOOD TIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Free Delivery

Vic Firth 5A Drumsticks Wood Tip (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery
Vic Firth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory

Cheapest offer

Compatible Devices: Drum Kit, Drum Set, Hand Drums, Percussion, Drums / Size: 5a / ProductImageZoomGUID: qkEAAOSw~qthI5ww / Product Dimensions‏: 40.64 x 1.44 x 1.44 cm; 90.72 g / Country of origin‏: USA / UPC: 0750795000203 / Material Type: Hickory / MPN: CSO241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3028342444 / Product Dimensions: 40.64 x 1.44 x 1.44 cm; 90.72 g / Colour: Clear / ean: 0750795000203 / Proficiency Level: All / Item model number: VIC 5A BAG / Item model number‏: VIC 5A BAG / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Vic Firth 5A Classic Drum Sticks (CSO241) / Speaker Diameter: 0.57 inches / Brand: Vic Firth / Type: Drum Sticks / Body Material: Hickory Wood / EAN: 0799198193563 / GTIN: 0011106000412 / Model: Vic Firth 5A / For Instrument: Snare Drum / Manufacturer‏: Vic Firth / Wood Tip: Tear Drop / Styling: Wood tip / Is discontinued by manufacturer‏: No / Item Weight: 90.7 g / Country of Origin: United States
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vic Firth X5A Extreme 5A Value Pack
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5A - Wood Tip
£12.92
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vic Firth 5A NOVA Drum Sticks
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Vic FIrth - American Heritage® Drumsticks AH5A - American Maple - Tear Drop Wood Tip
£12.97
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99