Vic Firth American Classic 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip

Vic Firth 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip 2 Pair Value Bundle

Used Offers from

Vic Firth American Classic 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
1 day
£11.90
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth - American Classic 5A Drumsticks Wood Tip

1 day
£12.00
Delivery from £5.48

Vic Firth American Classic 5A Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth American Classic Hickory Drumstick Pair 5A Wood Tip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks VF-5A Wood Tip Hickory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip 2 Pair Value Bundle

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip 4 Pair Value Bundle

1 day
£44.99
Delivery from £1.99

Vic Firth 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip 12 Pair Value Bundle

1 day
£134.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Vic Firth 5A Kinetic Force Hickory
£19.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth 5A American Hickory Value Pack
£38.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth 5A NOVA Drum Sticks
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AP - American Hickory - Wood Tip - Pink
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

The Vic Firth American Classic 5A Hickory Drumsticks define what you know when you you think of 5A drumsticks. Coming in a natural finish and wooden tip they are Goldilocks sticks - not too light thick or heavy just the right size to cover all styles. And made by Vic Firth so you know youre getting your moneys worth. But why would you choose the Vic Firth 5A? They are made from a special hickory that is ideal for drumsticks. They are durable reliable. You can use them for months because they undergo a rigorous manufacturing process that goes above and beyond expectations. The ones that dont make it are used to heat the kiln. The Vic Firth sticks arent just another 5A they are their own instrument. An instrument that has been the drummers go-to choice for decades.
£11.90
1 day
Gear4music.com