Vic Firth American Classic® 5A w/ Vic Grip Drumsticks

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £5.48

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth 5AVG Wood Tip Vic Grip Drumsticks

3 days
£17.23
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth American Classic 5A Vic Grip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £6.95

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£18.82
Delivery from £19.00

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£21.24
Delivery from £5.91

Vic Firth American Classic 5AVG Wood Tip Drumsticks with Vic Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£22.78
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Vic Firth American Classic® 5A w/ Vic Grip Drumsticks

Cheapest offer

£14.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 2

Weight & dimensions

Length 406.4 mm
Diameter 1.44 cm

Features

Type Drum sticks
Product colour Red
Stick size 5A
Tip material Wood
Material Wood

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49