Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Vic Firth American Classic ROCK Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£12.97
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth American Classic Rock Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£17.71
Delivery from £19.00

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth VF-Rock Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.89
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks ROCK - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

American classic hickory rock drumsticks Oval wood tip for a full sound Great for rock and band Dimensions: l = 16 5/8" | dia. = .630" American Classic Hickory Rock Drumsticks Dimensions: L = 16 5/8" | Dia. = .630" American Classic Hickory Rock Drumsticks Oval wood tip for a full sound Great for rock and band Dimensions: L = 16 5/8" | Dia. = .630"
£12.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49