Vic Firth Rock American Hickory Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Vic Firth American Classic Rock Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Vic Firth Rock American Hickory Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Classic Rock Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth Rock American Hickory Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Rock American Hickory Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

£21.71
Free Delivery
Vic Firth Rock American Hickory Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Cheapest offer

American Classic Hickory Rock Drumsticks Oval nylon tip for a full sound Great for rock and band Dimensions: L = 16 5/8" | Dia. = .630"
£13.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49