Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

Used Offers from

Vic Firth American Concept Freestyle 5B Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£13.32
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.32
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth American Concept 5B Freestyle Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

In stock
£15.22
Delivery from £19.00

Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth 5B Freestyle Series Drum Sticks VF-FS5B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.80
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

In stock
£29.18
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Vic Firth M5 American Custom Mallets
£24.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth 5A American Hickory Value Pack
£38.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks METAL - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£13.32
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vic Firth 5ANVG American Classic Hickory
£17.30
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5B - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

New from Vic Firth in 2019 inspired by the dynamic world of freestyle longboarding with extra-long 17" length Greater stick and taper length provides more options for your playing style and a larger 'sweet spot' for your fulcrum inspires new techniques The 5B sticks feature a larger diameter for heavier beats and a wide array of responses and feels Wood Tip: Hybrid Dimensions: Length = 17" | 43.18cm Diameter = .570" | 1.52cm
£13.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk