Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Terra Series Drumsticks Nylon Tip

Vic Firth Drum Sticks, Terra Series, 5ATN, Nylon Tip

Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Terra Series Drumsticks Nylon Tip

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth - American Classic® Terra Series Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.12
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth - American Classic® Terra Series Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

In stock
£18.49
Delivery from £5.78

Vic Firth - American Classic® Terra Series Drumsticks 5A - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.09
Free Delivery

Vic Firth - American Classic Terra Series Drumsticks 5 A - Hickory - Nylon Tip

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Terra Series Drumsticks Nylon Tip

Cheapest offer

The Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Terra Series Drumsticks Nylon Tip is an exceptional pair of sticks that stand out in a crowd. These highly sought-after sticks feature a proprietary stain that reveals the unique grain found in every pair. Crafted from premium USA Hickory they possess a classic nylon tip that provides a bright cymbal tone and a medium taper for a perfect balance of durability and sensitivity. These sticks are a reliable choice for any musical situation. With its incredible uniqueness and balanced feel it will let you express yourself through your music like never before. Whether youre a seasoned percussionist or just starting out these drumsticks offer a superior tone feel and authenticity for all your playing needs. Get ready to experience music-making at its finest with the Vic Firth American Classic 5A Terra Series Drumsticks Wood Tip.
£15.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth RM1 Remix Brushes Broomcorn
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic Firth RM3 Remix Brushes Birch
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic Firth X5A Extreme 5A Value Pack
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery