Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC3 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth MJC3 Modern Jazz Collection Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth Modern Jazz Collection - MJC3 Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC3 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth Mjc3 Modern Jazz Collection Stick, Hickory

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Delivery from £11.34

Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC3 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.79
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC3 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

The Vic Firth Modern Jazz Collection - MJC3 Drumsticks are designed for the modern jazz player The MJC3 Drumsticks features an elongated 8D shaft and a medium taper. It is ideal for modern jazz players delivering a clear touch and full tones The sticks feature a thicker diameter which results in added weight, designed to emphasise and accentuate the ride cymbal Wood Tip: Oval Dimensions: Length = 16 5/16" | 41.43cm Diameter = .540" | 1.37cm
£13.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vic Firth Drumsticks – Modern Jazz Collection MJC1 – American Hickory – Oval Wood Tip
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC5 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip
£13.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth Mjc2 Modern Jazz Collection Stick, Hickory
£14.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic Firth Drumsticks Modern Jazz Collection MJC4 - American Hickory Oval Wood Tip
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
VIC FIRTH M313 Robert Van Sice Keyboard Mallet Vibraphone Medium
£69.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery