Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (2)

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (3)

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.20
Delivery from £3.50

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (2)

In stock
£20.21
Delivery from £3.49

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (3)

In stock
£25.97
Delivery from £3.50

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (3)

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £3.49

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (4)

In stock
£29.43
Delivery from £3.50

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (4)

In stock
£29.46
Delivery from £3.49

Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (4)

In stock
£29.46
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

VICTORIAN SCROLL LEVER ON SHAPED BACKPLATE - LATCH
£35.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Black Antique Victorian Scroll Door Handles on Shaped Backplate Lever Lock
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Victorian Scroll Polished Chrome Lever Bathroom WC Door Handles (58224)
£8.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorian Scroll Lever Latch Door Handles Satin Chrome 118 x 40mm (2)

Cheapest offer

Pair of Quality Lever Latch Handles Satin Chrome Finish Supplied with Spindle & Screws Approx. Backplate Dimensions 118mm x 40mm, Manufacturer: Frelan
£20.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk