Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic Alox Wild Jungle – 5 functions, special edition gift box

Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.62
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.64
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

£34.95
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wild Jungle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50
Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Cheapest offer

A functional, pocket-sized pocket knife keychain with Wild Jungle-coloured anodised aluminum scales. It contains basic tools useful for everyday use.
£25.62
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Army Steel by Swiss Army for Men - 3.4 oz EDT Spray
£48.23
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Victorinox Leather Belt Pouch for Swiss Army Pocket Knives, 3.5cm x 10cm, Red
£19.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox VICSWISBL SwissChamp Swiss Army Knife Black 1679530
£68.24
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Army Knife Victorinox SwissChamp Red
£68.24
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery