Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Chocolate Fudge

Victorinox, Classic SD, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 7 Functions, Blade, small, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Chocolate Fudge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.01
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Brown Transparent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Pocket knife Victorinix Classic SD Wood
£26.61
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Smashed Avocado
£20.46
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD Transparent Swiss Army Knife-Mystical Morning Mystical Morning
£20.39
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Persian Indygo
£20.43
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Classic SD pocket knife (58 mm)
£19.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Chocolate Fudge

Cheapest offer

An impressive and functional pocket knife-keyring in a semi-transparent celidor frame. Includes a blade, file, scissors and tweezers. Length when folded: 58 mm.
£18.01
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)