Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - wet sand

Victorinox leather pouch with adjustable nylon cord lanyard - fits Classic SD

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£14.68
Free Delivery

Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - wet sand

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.68
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Leather Pouch, For Swiss Army Knives Small, Pouch Including Strap, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Style Icon
£15.35
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Brown/White
£365.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Summer Rain
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Blue/Black
£471.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - wet sand

Cheapest offer

A functional case dedicated to carrying and storing pocket knives from the Victorinox Classic series. It was made of durable, abrasion-resistant natural leather.
£14.68
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)