Victorinox My First Parrot Pocket Knife

Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with rounded tip, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Victorinox My First Parrot Pocket Knife

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox My First Victorinox - Animal Edition: Flower Deco Colour: F

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with Rounded tip, Can Opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox My First Dolphin Pocket Knife
£28.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Victorinox H Swiss Army Knife for Children, Small, Multi Tool, 8 Functions, Transparent Pink
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Black toothpick + tweezers spares for LARGE 91mm swiss army knife
£4.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Parrot Pocket Knife

Cheapest offer

A Swiss pocket knife from the My First series designed for children. Equipped with, among other things, a safe knife with a rounded tip and other basic tools. The scales are made of Celidor plastic with a Parrot motif.
£35.00
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)