Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with rounded tip, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Victorinox My First Dolphin Pocket Knife

Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with rounded tip, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.82
Free Delivery

Victorinox My First Victorinox - Animal Edition: Blue Colour: Blue

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00
Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with rounded tip, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST VICTORINOX CHILDREN SETS, ANIMAL EDITION: Children’s pocket knife with colouring book - First-use children's pocket knife with rounded tip. Set includes practical lanyard and adventure-filled colouring book FUNCTIONS: Swiss made quality in a choice of three colourful animal designs. Blade large with rounded tip, Bottle opener, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm, Wire stripper, Wood saw, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 84 mm, Width 23 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 45 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Dolphin, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2373.E1, My First Victorinox Children Sets, Animal Edition HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
£32.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Victorinox My First Rabbit Pocket Knife
£36.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Victorinox Kids Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 9 Functions, Blue Transparent
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox TWEEZERS RED - spare for LARGE 91mm swiss army knife - Single item
£3.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Victorinox Swiss Army Pocket Knife for Children, Small, Multi Tool, 9 Functions, Pink Transparent
£24.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery