Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with Rounded tip, Can Opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Victorinox My First Rabbit Pocket Knife

Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with Rounded tip, Can Opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.45
Free Delivery

Victorinox My First Victorinox - Animal Edition: Green Colour: Green

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00
Victorinox, My First Victorinox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 9 Functions, Blade with Rounded tip, Can Opener, Screwdriver 5 mm

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST VICTORINOX CHILDREN SETS, ANIMAL EDITION: Children’s pocket knife with colouring book - First-use children's pocket knife with rounded tip. Set includes practical lanyard and adventure-filled colouring book FUNCTIONS: Swiss made quality in a choice of three colourful animal designs. Blade large with rounded tip, Bottle opener, Can opener, Screwdriver 5 mm, Wire stripper, Wood saw, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 84 mm, Width 23 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 45 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Rabbit, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2373.E2, My First Victorinox Children Sets, Animal Edition HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
£36.45
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Victorinox My First Dolphin Pocket Knife
£32.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Victorinox Kids Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 9 Functions, Blue Transparent
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox TWEEZERS RED - spare for LARGE 91mm swiss army knife - Single item
£3.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox My First Victorinox Swiss Army Pocket Knife for Children, Small, Multi Tool, 9 Functions, Pink Transparent
£24.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery