Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic Alox Wild Jungle – 5 functions, special edition gift box

Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.61
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

£34.95
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wild Jungle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Army Steel by Swiss Army for Men - 3.4 oz EDT Spray
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox, Swiss Champ, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 33 Functions, Blade, Corkscrew, Mini screwdriver 1.5 mm
£76.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Champ Wallnut Wood Pocket Knife
£118.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox VICSWISBL SwissChamp Swiss Army Knife Black 1679530
£68.24
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Wild Jungle

Cheapest offer

A functional, pocket-sized pocket knife keychain with Wild Jungle-coloured anodised aluminum scales. It contains basic tools useful for everyday use.
£26.61
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)